Feathers In Our Cap

Below are few of our highlight conferences managed by our team over the years
Conference NameYearNo. Of Delegates
First North Zone Conference of NAVSFW & ICMCH1994600
NZUSICON1999400
Obs Gyn Millennium Update 2000600
DERMATEC 200120012500
FOGSI’s Catch Them Young Conference2001500
RICON 2001350
Neuro Trauma 2002300
International Homoeopathic Conference & Seminar20031000
6th National Conference of Infectious Diseases Chapter of IAP2003300
UPOBGYCON2004600
AICOG-2004 (National Conference of FOGSI)20045000
IRIA-2005 (National Conference of Radiology)20052500
FOGSI'S North Zone Conference2005500
1st International Conf of SAARC Psychiatric Federation20051200
10th National Conference of ITACCS; Criticare 20061000
4th World Congress of World Asso. of Perinatology2006700
National Pediatrics Dermatology Conference2006500
Dr Harnam Mid Term CME, ICRI2007300
56th Annual conference of Neurological Society of India 2007350
FOGSI BHARAT JAGRUTI YATRA200812000+
FOGSI'S North Zone Conference2008500
IRIA & Mallinckrodt Radiology CME2008200
17th National Congress of IFUMB (USCON XVII)20081200
10th National Conference of ITACCS; Criticare20091500
Advanced Course in Cataract & Refractive Surgery2009250
USICON-201020101200
AFSUMB-2010; Delhi20101100
National Paediatrics Dermatology Conference2010500
FOGSI'S C.M.E. Reaching the Unreached on 3Ps2010450
Advanced Course on Rhinology-2011, Mumbai2011350
UPOBGYCON2011800
ISAR-2011 (Agra)20111200
IMSCON-2012; Faridabad2012450
ASIAN-BCGIP-COGI-INDIA, Delhi2012350
UPOBGYCON2012850
ISAR-2012 (Raipur)20121200
9th Annual Conference of SAFOG, Agra20131000
National Conference of Radiology, IRIA-2014, Agra20143500
ISOPARB Pune2014350
NCIASP 20152015400
AICOG 2016, Agra20168000
AMOGS 2016, Shirdi20161500
NZ Yuva FOGSI-2016, Ghaziabad20161000
FOGSI CNN-2017, Pune20171000
DERMAZONE-NORTH, Agra2017400
Vishva Shanti Utsav Rath Yatra (Route Planning & Coord), TN2018100000
Music Simplified, Pune20191000
error: Content is protected !!